Results

Home / Results
Date
Event Name
Track
Club
Winner

Date:  27/9/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  3/10/2015

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Mitchell Gowland

Date:  4/10/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  10/10/2015

Track:  Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  10/10/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  17/10/2015

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brant Chandler

Date:  17/10/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Brett Ireland

Date:  24/10/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  31/10/2015

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brant Chandler

Date:  31/10/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  1/11/2015

Event Name:  Practice - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  7/11/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Kennedy

Date:  7/11/2015

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jay Brown

Date:  7/11/2015

Track:  Premier Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

David Cook

Date:  13/11/2015

Event Name:  Club Show - Whyalla

Track:  Whyalla

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Evans

Date:  14/11/2015

Track:  Carina Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  14/11/2015

Event Name:  Club Show - Whyalla

Track:  Whyalla

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  21/11/2015

Track:  Marybourgh Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brody Thomsen

Date:  21/11/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  21/11/2015

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  21/11/2015

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  28/11/2015

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  28/11/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Lucy Evans

Date:  5/12/2015

Track:  Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Scott Thomsen

Date:  5/12/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  5/12/2015

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Roydn Bailey

Date:  5/12/2015

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  11/12/2015

Track:  Carina speedway (Bundaberg)

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  12/12/2015

Track:  Tolmer Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  12/12/2015

Track:  Avalon

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  19/12/2015

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  26/12/2015

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  26/12/2015

Track:  Bairnsdale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Dayn Bentvelzen

Date:  27/12/2015

Track:  Rosedale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  29/12/2015

Event Name:  Crossfire Shootout

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Jason Rigby

Date:  2/1/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  2/1/2016

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  9/1/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  16/1/2016

Track:  Whyalla

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  16/1/2016

Track:  Redline

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  17/1/2016

Event Name:  Club show

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  23/1/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  23/1/2016

Track:  Waikerie

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  23/1/2016

Track:  Bairnsdale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Neil Grey

Date:  30/1/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  6/2/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  6/2/2016

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  6/2/2016

Track:  Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  6/2/2016

Track:  Blackwater

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  13/2/2016

Track:  Mount Gambier

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  13/2/2016

Track:  Avalon

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  20/2/2016

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  20/2/2016

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Paul Drew

Date:  20/2/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Michael Spoljaric

Date:  20/2/2016

Track:  Carina Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Scott Thomsen

Date:  27/2/2016

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jason Gantz

Date:  27/2/2016

Track:  Premier Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Bianca Klemm

Date:  4/3/2016

Track:  Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Daniel Hartigan

Date:  5/3/2016

Track:  Hi-Tec Oils Speedway Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  12/3/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  12/3/2016

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  12/3/2016

Track:  Heartland Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Paul Drew

Date:  13/3/2016

Track:  Rushworth

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Paul Drew

Date:  18/3/2016

Track:  Portland

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  18/3/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Nathan McFarlane

Date:  19/3/2016

Track:  Whyalla

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  19/3/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  19/3/2016

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  19/3/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Nathan McFarlane

Date:  25/3/2016

Track:  Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  25/3/2016

Track:  Rosedale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  26/3/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  26/3/2016

Track:  Renmark

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Evans

Date:  26/3/2016

Track:  Bairnsdale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  27/3/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  27/3/2016

Track:  Toowoomba

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Jason Bates

Date:  2/4/2016

Track:  Portland

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Mark Walsh

Date:  9/4/2016

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brody Thomsen

Date:  9/4/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  9/4/2016

Event Name:  Club show Hamilton

Track:  Western Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  16/4/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  16/4/2016

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  16/4/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  17/4/2016

Event Name:  Day Show Nyora

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  17/4/2016

Track:  Nyora

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  23/4/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Moes

Date:  23/4/2016

Track:  Speedway City

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  23/4/2016

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Peter Merrett

Date:  23/4/2016

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Elira Degrandi

Date:  24/4/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  24/4/2016

Event Name:  Club show Hamilton

Track:  Western Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  30/4/2016

Track:  Whyalla

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Obst

Date:  30/4/2016

Event Name:  2016 Practice

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  7/5/2016

Event Name:  50 Lapper - Mildura

Track:  Mildura

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  7/5/2016

Track:  Darlington

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Luke Cole

Date:  7/5/2016

Track:  Darlington

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  7/5/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Joshua Norman

Date:  14/5/2016

Track:  Waikerie

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Evans

Date:  14/5/2016

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  21/5/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Troy Carey

Date:  21/5/2016

Track:  Darlington

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  21/5/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brady Baldwin

Date:  22/5/2016

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  22/5/2016

Track:  Nyora

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Paul Drew

Date:  4/6/2016

Track:  Brisbane Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  4/6/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Joshua Norman

Date:  11/6/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  11/6/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Leigh Mugavin

Date:  11/6/2016

Track:  Horsham

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  12/6/2016

Event Name:  Day Show - Waikerie

Track:  Waikerie

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Anthony McMillan

Date:  12/6/2016

Track:  Horsham

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  12/6/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  18/6/2016

Track:  Blackwater Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  2/7/2016

Track:  Moranbah Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  2/7/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  9/7/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  13/8/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  19/8/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  26/8/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  27/8/2016

Track:  Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Kyle Wiseman

Date:  2/9/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  3/9/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  10/9/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  17/9/2016

Event Name:  Practice Night

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  24/9/2016

Track:  Blackwater Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  24/9/2016

Track:  Hi-Tech Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Glenn Wright

Date:  1/10/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  1/10/2016

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Timothy Luscombe

Date:  2/10/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Hartigan

Date:  2/10/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  8/10/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Spencer Taylor

Date:  8/10/2016

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  8/10/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jason Bates

Date:  14/10/2016

Event Name:  Fast Friday #1

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  15/10/2016

Track:  Tolmer Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Anthony Tapley

Date:  15/10/2016

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Carrick

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  15/10/2016

Track:  Harris Engines

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  15/10/2016

Track:  Avalon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Rhys Baxter

Date:  22/10/2016

Track:  Collie

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Hartigan

Date:  22/10/2016

Track:  Lucas Oil Kingaroy Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Scott Thomsen

Date:  22/10/2016

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  29/10/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jason Bates

Date:  29/10/2016

Event Name:  Fast Series #2

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Daniel Hartigan

Date:  5/11/2016

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  5/11/2016

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  5/11/2016

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Harley Smee

Date:  5/11/2016

Track:  Macs Speedway Mackay

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Wayne Todd

Date:  5/11/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  5/11/2016

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  5/11/2016

Track:  Collie Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  11/11/2016

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  12/11/2016

Track:  Gilgandra

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jason Bates

Date:  12/11/2016

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Carrick

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  12/11/2016

Track:  Nyora Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  19/11/2016

Event Name:  Bunbury Speedway

Track:  Bunbury Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Blair Goodall

Date:  19/11/2016

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Kevin Willis

Date:  19/11/2016

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Glenn Watts

Date:  25/11/2016

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  26/11/2016

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  26/11/2016

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  26/11/2016

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  26/11/2016

Event Name:  CANCELLED

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  2/12/2016

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  3/12/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Mark Blyton

Date:  3/12/2016

Track:  Hi-Tech Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  3/12/2016

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  10/12/2016

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  10/12/2016

Track:  Moranbah Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Steven Gravino

Date:  10/12/2016

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  16/12/2016

Event Name:  Fast Series

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  17/12/2016

Track:  Rockhampton Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  17/12/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jason Davis

Date:  26/12/2016

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

David Eggins

Date:  26/12/2016

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Kelvin Toogood

Date:  27/12/2016

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Rosedale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  28/12/2016

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Mark Blyton

Date:  28/12/2016

Event Name:  50 Lapper

Track:  Laang Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Ebony Hobson

Date:  29/12/2016

Event Name:  CANCELLED

Track:  Mortlake Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  30/12/2016

Event Name:  Test Event

Track:  Small Dog Design

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Test Driver

Date:  30/12/2016

Event Name:  Club Show - Renmark

Track:  Riverland Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Darryl Sloan

Date:  30/12/2016

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  31/12/2016

Track:  Manjimup Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  1/1/2017

Track:  Manjimup Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  2/1/2017

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jack Chun

Date:  3/1/2017

Track:  Hi-Tech Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  3/1/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  6/1/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  6/1/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Scott Thomsen

Date:  7/1/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  7/1/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  7/1/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  7/1/2017

Event Name:  Wingless

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  7/1/2017

Track:  Nowra

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Peter Granger

Date:  7/1/2017

Event Name:  Crossfire Shootout

Track:  Laang Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  8/1/2017

Track:  Premier Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  13/1/2017

Event Name:  2017 State Title

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  13/1/2017

Event Name:  100 Lapper GP

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  13/1/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Carrick

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  14/1/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  14/1/2017

Event Name:  100 Lapper GP

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  14/1/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Carrick

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  14/1/2017

Track:  Avalon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  19/1/2017

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Shaun McClure

Date:  21/1/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jason Bolitho

Date:  21/1/2017

Event Name:  Bunbury Speedway

Track:  Bunbury Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Brad Taylor

Date:  21/1/2017

Track:  Goulburn

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Marshall Blyton

Date:  21/1/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jack Chun

Date:  21/1/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  26/1/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  27/1/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Hobart

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  28/1/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Kennedy

Date:  28/1/2017

Track:  Lucas Oil Kingaroy Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  28/1/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  28/1/2017

Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Kelvin Toogood

Date:  4/2/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  4/2/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Cody O'Connell

Date:  4/2/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Western Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  10/2/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  11/2/2017

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  11/2/2017

Event Name:  Super Saturday

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Iwanow

Date:  11/2/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Hobart

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  17/2/2017

Event Name:  Fast Series

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Brad Taylor

Date:  18/2/2017

Track:  Sunline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Dale Gesell

Date:  18/2/2017

Event Name:  Club Round

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Rachel Neve

Date:  18/2/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  18/2/2017

Event Name:  Front Row Challenge

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Ross

Date:  18/2/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Rosedale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Paul Drew

Date:  24/2/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Ebony Hobson

Date:  25/2/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Ebony Hobson

Date:  4/3/2017

Event Name:  NSW Title

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  4/3/2017

Track:  SOUTHERN 500 SPEEDWAY

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  11/3/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Robert Heard

Date:  11/3/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  11/3/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  11/3/2017

Event Name:  Keen Quip

Track:  Collie Speedway

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Dean Gittos

Date:  11/3/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Daniel Flood

Date:  12/3/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Roydn Bailey

Date:  12/3/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  12/3/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Rushworth Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Jamie-Lee Smith

Date:  17/3/2017

Event Name:  Fast Series

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Brad Taylor

Date:  18/3/2017

Track:  Nowra

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Mark Blyton

Date:  18/3/2017

Event Name:  Rumble 50 Lapper

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  18/3/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

David Lindsay

Date:  18/3/2017

Track:  Avalon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  25/3/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  25/3/2017

Track:  Marybough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Scott Thomsen

Date:  25/3/2017

Event Name:  CANCELLED

Track:  Grafton

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Natasha Herne

Date:  25/3/2017

Track:  Premier Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Spencer Taylor

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Blair Goodall

Date:  1/4/2017

Event Name:  VICTORIAN TITLE

Track:  Western Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  8/4/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  8/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  8/4/2017

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Dale Gesell

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Hi-Tech Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Margaret River

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Brad Taylor

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Rosedale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Riverland Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Anthony Tapley

Date:  15/4/2017

Event Name:  Mount Gambier

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Wayne Logue

Date:  16/4/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jason Bates

Date:  16/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  22/4/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  22/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  22/4/2017

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Blair Goodall

Date:  23/4/2017

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Bianca Toogood

Date:  23/4/2017

Event Name:  Club Show (Open)

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Kelvin Toogood

Date:  23/4/2017

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  29/4/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  29/4/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  29/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  29/4/2017

Event Name:  Gold Cup

Track:  Laang Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Ebony Hobson

Date:  30/4/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  6/5/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Sam Wren

Date:  6/5/2017

Track:  Lucas Oil Kingaroy Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Hayden Jones

Date:  6/5/2017

Event Name:  Stonypoint 5000

Track:  Mortlake Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Riverland Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Darryl Sloan

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Adam Butler

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Laang Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Ebony Hobson

Date:  20/5/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  20/5/2017

Track:  Sunline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  20/5/2017

Event Name:  Ladies Race

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Bianca Toogood

Date:  20/5/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Kelvin Toogood

Date:  4/6/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  10/6/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jason Davis

Date:  10/6/2017

Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  11/6/2017

Event Name:  Day Show - Waikerie

Track:  Sunline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Lucy Evans

Date:  11/6/2017

Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  11/6/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  17/6/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Dan Lebeter

Date:  24/6/2017

Track:  Moranbah

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

David Lindsay

Date:  24/6/2017

Event Name:  NTWSA Club Meeting

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Jarrod Garraway

Date:  8/7/2017

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Chris Harrison

Date:  22/7/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  12/8/2017

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  18/8/2017

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  19/8/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Jack Langley

Date:  19/8/2017

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Troy Carey

Date:  26/8/2017

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

Sam Borlini

Date:  9/9/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

William Caruso

Date:  16/9/2017

Track:  Solo Hobart Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  16/9/2017

Event Name:  North Qld Title

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Jack Langley

Date:  16/9/2017

Event Name:  NTWSA Club Meeting

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  23/9/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

William Caruso

Date:  23/9/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  23/9/2017

Track:  Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brant Chandler

Date:  30/9/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Anthony Tapley

Date:  30/9/2017

Track:  Grafton Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Daniel Morison

Date:  30/9/2017

Event Name:  NTWSA Club Meeting

Track:  7mate Northline Speedway

Club:  NT Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  7/10/2017

Track:  Gulf Western and Independent Oils Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  7/10/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Kennedy

Date:  7/10/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Peter Granger

Date:  7/10/2017

Track:  Avalon

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  14/10/2017

Track:  Goulburn Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Harley Smee

Date:  14/10/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Luke Redpath

Date:  14/10/2017

Track:  Archerfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  14/10/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Deon Ryan

Date:  21/10/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Michael Spoljaric

Date:  21/10/2017

Track:  Broken Hill Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jay Brown

Date:  21/10/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Jeffrey Thomas

Date:  21/10/2017

Track:  Gulf Western and Independent Oils Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Luke Redpath

Date:  22/10/2017

Event Name:  Camp Quality

Track:  Nyora

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Ran MacLurkin

Date:  28/10/2017

Track:  Grafton Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Matthew Walker

Date:  28/10/2017

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Cody O'Connell

Date:  28/10/2017

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Blair Goodall

Date:  4/11/2017

Track:  Nyora

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  4/11/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jay Brown

Date:  4/11/2017

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  5/11/2017

Track:  Nyora

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  11/11/2017

Track:  Avalon

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Carly Walsh

Date:  11/11/2017

Track:  Gilgandra Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Luke Sayre

Date:  11/11/2017

Track:  Macs Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Jack Langley

Date:  11/11/2017

Track:  Kingaroy

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Kevin Willis

Date:  12/11/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Drouin

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Michael Lovell

Date:  18/11/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Mark Blyton

Date:  18/11/2017

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  25/11/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Darlington

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  25/11/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Matthew Kennedy

Date:  25/11/2017

Track:  Grafton Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Matthew Walker

Date:  25/11/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Luke Weel

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Daniel Morison

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Gulf Western and Independent Oils Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  2/12/2017

Track:  Simpson

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  9/12/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  9/12/2017

Track:  New Norfolk

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Luke Redpath

Date:  9/12/2017

Event Name:  Lockyer Valley Cup

Track:  Gatton

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  16/12/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  16/12/2017

Track:  Hi-Tec Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

David Eggins

Date:  16/12/2017

Track:  Avalon

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  26/12/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Bairnsdale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Daryl Logue

Date:  26/12/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  26/12/2017

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  26/12/2017

Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Luke Redpath

Date:  26/12/2017

Event Name:  Perth Motorplex

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

-- No Results --

Date:  27/12/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Rosedale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Daryl Logue

Date:  28/12/2017

Event Name:  Crossfire Shootout

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  28/12/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Mark Blyton

Date:  29/12/2017

Track:  Hamilton

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  30/12/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Mildura

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  30/12/2017

Track:  Grafton Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Matthew Walker

Date:  30/12/2017

Event Name:  Gold Cup Night 1

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  31/12/2017

Event Name:  Gold Cup Night 2

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Bradley Keiler

Date:  4/1/2018

Event Name:  Laang Club Show

Track:  Laang

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  5/1/2018

Track:  Hamilton

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Nowra Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Ashleigh Jack

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

David Eggins

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Solo Hobart Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Jeremy Smith

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Archerfield

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Brant Chandler

Date:  6/1/2018

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Robert Whiteside

Date:  7/1/2018

Track:  Premier Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  13/1/2018

Event Name:  Club Show - Whyalla

Track:  Westline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Jake Ashworth

Date:  13/1/2018

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  13/1/2018

Track:  Bairnsdale

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Travis Millar

Date:  20/1/2018

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Travis Beasley

Date:  20/1/2018

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Dean Thomas

Date:  20/1/2018

Track:  Gulf Western and Independent Oils Raceway

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Luke Redpath

Date:  20/1/2018

Track:  Archerfield

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Cody O'Connell

Date:  26/1/2018

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  26/1/2018

Track:  Rosedale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Jaidyn Job

Date:  27/1/2018

Track:  Lismore Speedway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Robert Mazzer

Date:  2/2/2018

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  3/2/2018

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Joel Chadwick

Date:  3/2/2018

Event Name: 

Track: 

Club: