Date
Event Name
Track
Club
Nominate?
Date:
23/3/2024
Event Name:
Cullen Bullen Club Meeting
Track:
Cullen Bullen
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
23/3/2024
Event Name:
ARUNGA PARK SPEEDWAY EASTER SHOW
Track:
ARUNGA PARK ALICE SPRINGS
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Date:
29/3/2024
Event Name:
Roma Easter Weekend - No Points Round
Track:
Roma International Motor Speedway
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
30/3/2024
Event Name:
Dubbo - 2023/24 NSW Wingless State Title
Track:
Morris Park Speedway - Dubbo
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
30/3/2024
Event Name:
Roma Easter Weekend - No Points Round
Track:
Roma International Motor Speedway
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
30/3/2024
Event Name:
Garry Bowden Cup - Bairnsdale
Track:
Bairnsdale
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:
30/3/2024
Event Name:
Easter Cup - Renmark
Track:
Riverland Speedway
Club:
SA Wingless Sprints
Date:
31/3/2024
Event Name:
Dubbo - Country Series Rd 9
Track:
Morris Park Speedway - Dubbo
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
31/3/2024
Event Name:
Easter Sunday - Murray Bridge
Track:
Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:
SA Wingless Sprints
Date:
6/4/2024
Event Name:
Wingless Classic - Horsham
Track:
Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:
6/4/2024
Event Name:
Club Championship - Round 8 - Maryborough
Track:
Maryborough Speedway
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
6/4/2024
Event Name:
ACT - NSW Country Series Round 10
Track:
Canberra Speedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
13/4/2024
Event Name:
Merrett Family Trophy Race - Simpson
Track:
Simpson Speedway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:
13/4/2024
Track:
Hi-Tec Oils Toowoomba Speedway
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
13/4/2024
Event Name:
Goulburn - Country Series Rd 11
Track:
Goulburn Speedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
13/4/2024
Event Name:
TiBills SA Series Rd 5 Finale - Murray Bridge
Track:
Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:
SA Wingless Sprints
Date:
20/4/2024
Event Name:
Horsham - Non Points
Track:
Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:
20/4/2024
Event Name:
Non Points - Murray Bridge
Track:
Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:
SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
26/4/2024
Track:
Lismore Speedway
Club:
AWSR National
Date:
4/5/2024
Event Name:
Gold Cup - Night 1
Track:
Carina International Speedway Bundaberg
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
4/5/2024
Event Name:
Lismore Track Championship Round 8
Track:
Lismore Speedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
4/5/2024
Event Name:
Cullen Bullen - Club Meeting
Track:
Cullen Bullen SPeedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
5/5/2024
Event Name:
Gold Cup - Night 2
Track:
Carina International Speedway Bundaberg
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
11/5/2024
Event Name:
Swan Hill - Club Show
Track:
Sonic Speedway Swan Hill
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:
11/5/2024
Event Name:
King of the Valley Rnd 1
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
11/5/2024
Event Name:
ARUNGA PARK SPEEDWAY CLOSING NIGHT & DEMO DERBY
Track:
ARUNGA PARK ALICE SPRINGS
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
18/5/2024
Event Name:
Club Show - Horsham
Track:
Blue Ribbon Raceway Horsham
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
18/5/2024
Event Name:
Club Show - Waikerie
Track:
Sunline Speedway
Club:
SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
18/5/2024
Event Name:
Eastern Series Round 4 - Nyora
Track:
Nyora Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
19/5/2024
Event Name:
Eastern Series - Round 5 Drouin
Track:
Drouin
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
25/5/2024
Event Name:
Redline - Club Show
Track:
Redline Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
25/5/2024
Event Name:
Northline Speedway Rnd 2
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
1/6/2024
Event Name:
Northline Speedway Rnd 3
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
8/6/2024
Event Name:
Carnival Night 1 - Horsham
Track:
Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
8/6/2024
Track:
McCosker Gladstone Speedway
Club:
QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:
8/6/2024
Event Name:
50 Lapper Northern Rivers
Track:
Lismore Speedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
9/6/2024
Event Name:
Carnival Night 2 - Horsham
Track:
Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:
VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
9/6/2024
Event Name:
50 Lapper Northern Rivers
Track:
Lismore Speedway
Club:
NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:
22/6/2024
Event Name:
Northline Speedway Darwin Titles Rnd 4
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
13/7/2024
Event Name:
Northline Speedway Next Gen Nationals Rnd5
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
27/7/2024
Event Name:
Northline Speedway Rnd 6
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
23/8/2024
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
24/8/2024
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
6/9/2024
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:
7/9/2024
Track:
Northline Speedway
Club:
NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed