Schedule

Home / Schedule

Date
Event Name
Track
Club
Nominate?

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  1/4/2017

Track:  Perth Motorplex

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Date:  1/4/2017

Event Name:  VICTORIAN TITLE

Track:  Western Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  8/4/2017

Event Name:  Wingless Sprints

Track:  Latrobe

Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints

Date:  8/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Date:  8/4/2017

Track:  Simpson Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Hi-Tech Oils Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Margaret River

Club:  WA Wingless Sprints

Date:  14/4/2017

Track:  Rosedale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Riverland Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Date:  15/4/2017

Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  15/4/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Borderline Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  16/4/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  16/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  22/4/2017

Track:  Adelaide Motorsport Park

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  23/4/2017

Track:  Maryborough Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Date:  29/4/2017

Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Date:  29/4/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Date:  29/4/2017

Event Name:  Gold Cup

Track:  Laang Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  6/5/2017

Track:  Timmis Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  6/5/2017

Track:  Lucas Oil Kingaroy Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Date:  6/5/2017

Event Name:  Stonypoint 5000

Track:  Mortlake Speedway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  13/5/2017

Event Name:  Club Show - Renmark

Track:  Riverland Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Ausdeck Patios & Roofing Acherfield Speedway

Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints

Date:  13/5/2017

Track:  Lismore

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Date:  20/5/2017

Track:  Sunline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  20/5/2017

Event Name:  Ladies Race

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  20/5/2017

Event Name:  Club Show

Track:  Nyora Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  10/6/2017

Track:  Valvoline Raceway

Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints

Date:  10/6/2017

Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Date:  11/6/2017

Event Name:  Day Show - Waikerie

Track:  Sunline Speedway

Club:  SA Wingless Sprints

Nominations are closed

Date:  11/6/2017

Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway

Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text. captcha txt

Start typing and press Enter to search