Date
Event Name
Track
Club
Nominate?
Date:  14/12/2019
Track:  Solo Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  14/12/2019
Track:  Canberra ACT
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  14/12/2019
Track:  Kingaroy Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  14/12/2019
Track:  Premier Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Booked Out
Date:  14/12/2019
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/12/2019
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/12/2019
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/12/2019
Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  27/12/2019
Event Name:  Rosedale Club Show
Track:  Rosedale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  28/12/2019
Track:  Archerfield Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:  28/12/2019
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  28/12/2019
Event Name:  Gold Cup 50 Lapper
Track:  Laang Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  28/12/2019
Track:  Laang Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  28/12/2019
Event Name:  Club Show - Renmark
Track:  Riverland Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Date:  31/12/2019
Track:  Nickol Bay Speedway
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  1/1/2020
Event Name:  WSWA State Title
Track:  Bunbury Speedway
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  3/1/2020
Track:  Western Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/1/2020
Track:  Nowra Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/1/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Solo Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/1/2020
Track:  Borderline Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/1/2020
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Date:  5/1/2020
Track:  Premier Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  8/1/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Track:  Archerfield Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Event Name:  Swan Hill Club Show
Track:  Sonic Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/1/2020
Event Name:  Club Show - Whyalla
Track:  Westline Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Date:  14/1/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/1/2020
Track:  Nowra Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/1/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/1/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/1/2020
Track:  Hi-Tec Oils Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:  23/1/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  25/1/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  25/1/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/1/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  31/1/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  1/2/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  1/2/2020
Track:  Nyora Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  1/2/2020
Track:  Timmis Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  8/2/2020
Track:  Grafton International Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  8/2/2020
Track:  Goulburn NSW
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  8/2/2020
Track:  Coral coast 1/4 Speedway track
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:  8/2/2020
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  8/2/2020
Event Name:  Avalon Club Show
Track:  Avalon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  8/2/2020
Track:  Avalon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  15/2/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  15/2/2020
Track:  Archerfield Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Date:  15/2/2020
Event Name:  Front Row Challenge
Track:  Simpson Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  15/2/2020
Track:  Sunline Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  21/2/2020
Event Name:  DES NASH MEMORIAL
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  22/2/2020
Event Name:  Crossfire Shootout
Track:  Laang Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  6/3/2020
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Date:  7/3/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  7/3/2020
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  AWSR National
Nominations Closed
Date:  14/3/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  14/3/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Gulf Western & Independent OIls Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  14/3/2020
Track:  Perth Motorplex
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  14/3/2020
Track:  Archerfield Speedway
Club:  QLD Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  14/3/2020
Event Name:  Alexandra Club Show
Track:  Alexandra VIC
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  20/3/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  20/3/2020
Track:  Borderline Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  21/3/2020
Track:  Nowra Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  21/3/2020
Track:  Narrogin Speedway Club
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  21/3/2020
Track:  Borderline Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  21/3/2020
Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  27/3/2020
Track:  Premier Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  28/3/2020
Track:  Valvoline Raceway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  28/3/2020
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  28/3/2020
Track:  Premier Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  4/4/2020
Track:  Simpson Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/4/2020
Track:  Simpson Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/4/2020
Track:  Arunga Park Speedway
Club:  NT Wingless Sprints
Date:  4/4/2020
Track:  Moora Speedway
Club:  WA Wingless Sprints
Date:  10/4/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Gulf Western & Independent Oils Raceway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  10/4/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  10/4/2020
Track:  Rosedale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/4/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  11/4/2020
Track:  Riverland Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  11/4/2020
Track:  Bairnsdale Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  12/4/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/4/2020
Event Name:  Wingless Sprints
Track:  Cranes Combined Carrick Speedway
Club:  Tas Wingless Sprints
Date:  18/4/2020
Track:  Murray Bridge Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  18/4/2020
Event Name:  Stonypoint 5000
Track:  Mid-Western Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  24/4/2020
Track:  Arunga Park Speedway
Club:  NT Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  25/4/2020
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/4/2020
Track:  Lismore Speedway
Club:  NSW Wingless Sprints
Date:  26/4/2020
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  2/5/2020
Track:  Timmis Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  2/5/2020
Track:  Nyora Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  2/5/2020
Track:  Nyora Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  3/5/2020
Event Name:  Drouin Club Show
Track:  Drouin Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  9/5/2020
Event Name:  Swan Hill Club Show
Track:  Sonic Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  9/5/2020
Track:  Mid-Western Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  9/5/2020
Track:  Mid-Western Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  16/5/2020
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  16/5/2020
Event Name:  Horsham Club Show
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  16/5/2020
Track:  Sunline Speedway
Club:  SA Wingless Sprints
Nominations Closed
Date:  23/5/2020
Track:  Mid-Western Speedway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  6/6/2020
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Date:  7/6/2020
Track:  Blue Ribbon Raceway
Club:  VIC Wingless Sprints
Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Start typing and press Enter to search